Klassement |
Naam ELO V/M Lan Ptn
1 Ninclaus Wouter (1636) M BEL 7.0/9
2 Cattoir Harry (1622) M BEL 6.5/8
3 Musabayeva Diana (1666) V BEL 5.0/6
4 Phlips Daan (1529) M BEL 4.5/6
5 Bonnaffe Xavier (1561) M BEL 3.5/5
6 Meignen Gaetan (1671) M BEL 3.5/8
7 Devreese Gert (1509) M BEL 3.0/7
8 Lambrechts Luk (1571) M BEL 3.0/6
9 Van Dorpe Filip (1482) M BEL 1.5/7
10 Robbe Guus (1670) M BEL 1.5/4
11 De Bruycker Rene (1538) M BEL 0.5/6
12 Vlaeminck Frank (1573) M BEL 0.5/8
|
Ronde 1 (05-10-2019) |
1 Musabayeva Diana (1666)( 5.0) 1-0 De Bruycker Rene (1538)( 0.5)
2 Ninclaus Wouter (1636)( 7.0) 1-0ffVan Dorpe Filip (1482)( 1.5)
3 Robbe Guus (1670)( 1.5) - Devreese Gert (1509)( 3.0)
4 Phlips Daan (1529)( 4.5) 0-1 Lambrechts Luk (1571)( 3.0)
5 Bonnaffe Xavier (1561)( 3.5) ½-½ Cattoir Harry (1622)( 6.5)
6 Vlaeminck Frank (1573)( 0.5) 0-1 Meignen Gaetan (1671)( 3.5)
|
Ronde 2 (26-10-2019) |
1 De Bruycker Rene (1538)( 0.5) ½-½ Meignen Gaetan (1671)( 3.5)
2 Cattoir Harry (1622)( 6.5) 1-0 Vlaeminck Frank (1573)( 0.5)
3 Lambrechts Luk (1571)( 3.0) 0-1 Bonnaffe Xavier (1561)( 3.5)
4 Devreese Gert (1509)( 3.0) 0-1 Phlips Daan (1529)( 4.5)
5 Van Dorpe Filip (1482)( 1.5) ½-½ Robbe Guus (1670)( 1.5)
6 Musabayeva Diana (1666)( 5.0) 1-0 Ninclaus Wouter (1636)( 7.0)
|
Ronde 3 (09-11-2019) |
1 Ninclaus Wouter (1636)( 7.0) 1-0 De Bruycker Rene (1538)( 0.5)
2 Robbe Guus (1670)( 1.5) 0-1 Musabayeva Diana (1666)( 5.0)
3 Phlips Daan (1529)( 4.5) ½-½ Van Dorpe Filip (1482)( 1.5)
4 Bonnaffe Xavier (1561)( 3.5) 1-0 Devreese Gert (1509)( 3.0)
5 Vlaeminck Frank (1573)( 0.5) 0-1 Lambrechts Luk (1571)( 3.0)
6 Meignen Gaetan (1671)( 3.5) 0-1ffCattoir Harry (1622)( 6.5)
|
Ronde 4 (23-11-2019) |
1 De Bruycker Rene (1538)( 0.5) 0-1 Cattoir Harry (1622)( 6.5)
2 Lambrechts Luk (1571)( 3.0) 1-0 Meignen Gaetan (1671)( 3.5)
3 Devreese Gert (1509)( 3.0) 1-0 Vlaeminck Frank (1573)( 0.5)
4 Van Dorpe Filip (1482)( 1.5) 0-1 Bonnaffe Xavier (1561)( 3.5)
5 Musabayeva Diana (1666)( 5.0) 0-1 Phlips Daan (1529)( 4.5)
6 Ninclaus Wouter (1636)( 7.0) 1-0 Robbe Guus (1670)( 1.5)
|
Ronde 5 (14-12-2019) |
1 Robbe Guus (1670)( 1.5) - De Bruycker Rene (1538)( 0.5)
2 Phlips Daan (1529)( 4.5) 1-0 Ninclaus Wouter (1636)( 7.0)
3 Bonnaffe Xavier (1561)( 3.5) - Musabayeva Diana (1666)( 5.0)
4 Vlaeminck Frank (1573)( 0.5) ½-½ Van Dorpe Filip (1482)( 1.5)
5 Meignen Gaetan (1671)( 3.5) 1-0 Devreese Gert (1509)( 3.0)
6 Cattoir Harry (1622)( 6.5) 1-0 Lambrechts Luk (1571)( 3.0)
|
Ronde 6 (11-01-2020) |
1 De Bruycker Rene (1538)( 0.5) - Lambrechts Luk (1571)( 3.0)
2 Devreese Gert (1509)( 3.0) 0-1 Cattoir Harry (1622)( 6.5)
3 Van Dorpe Filip (1482)( 1.5) 0-1 Meignen Gaetan (1671)( 3.5)
4 Musabayeva Diana (1666)( 5.0) 1-0 Vlaeminck Frank (1573)( 0.5)
5 Ninclaus Wouter (1636)( 7.0) 1-0 Bonnaffe Xavier (1561)( 3.5)
6 Robbe Guus (1670)( 1.5) - Phlips Daan (1529)( 4.5)
|
Ronde 7 (25-01-2020) |
1 Phlips Daan (1529)( 4.5) 1-0 De Bruycker Rene (1538)( 0.5)
2 Bonnaffe Xavier (1561)( 3.5) - Robbe Guus (1670)( 1.5)
3 Vlaeminck Frank (1573)( 0.5) 0-1 Ninclaus Wouter (1636)( 7.0)
4 Meignen Gaetan (1671)( 3.5) 0-1 Musabayeva Diana (1666)( 5.0)
5 Cattoir Harry (1622)( 6.5) 1-0 Van Dorpe Filip (1482)( 1.5)
6 Lambrechts Luk (1571)( 3.0) 0-1 Devreese Gert (1509)( 3.0)
|
Ronde 8 (08-02-2020) |
1 De Bruycker Rene (1538)( 0.5) 0-1 Devreese Gert (1509)( 3.0)
2 Van Dorpe Filip (1482)( 1.5) - Lambrechts Luk (1571)( 3.0)
3 Musabayeva Diana (1666)( 5.0) - Cattoir Harry (1622)( 6.5)
4 Ninclaus Wouter (1636)( 7.0) 1-0 Meignen Gaetan (1671)( 3.5)
5 Robbe Guus (1670)( 1.5) 1-0 Vlaeminck Frank (1573)( 0.5)
6 Phlips Daan (1529)( 4.5) - Bonnaffe Xavier (1561)( 3.5)
|
Ronde 9 (21-03-2020) |
1 Bonnaffe Xavier (1561)( 3.5) - De Bruycker Rene (1538)( 0.5)
2 Vlaeminck Frank (1573)( 0.5) - Phlips Daan (1529)( 4.5)
3 Meignen Gaetan (1671)( 3.5) - Robbe Guus (1670)( 1.5)
4 Cattoir Harry (1622)( 6.5) 0-1 Ninclaus Wouter (1636)( 7.0)
5 Lambrechts Luk (1571)( 3.0) - Musabayeva Diana (1666)( 5.0)
6 Devreese Gert (1509)( 3.0) - Van Dorpe Filip (1482)( 1.5)
|
Ronde 10 (04-04-2020) |
1 De Bruycker Rene (1538)( 0.5) - Van Dorpe Filip (1482)( 1.5)
2 Musabayeva Diana (1666)( 5.0) - Devreese Gert (1509)( 3.0)
3 Ninclaus Wouter (1636)( 7.0) - Lambrechts Luk (1571)( 3.0)
4 Robbe Guus (1670)( 1.5) - Cattoir Harry (1622)( 6.5)
5 Phlips Daan (1529)( 4.5) - Meignen Gaetan (1671)( 3.5)
6 Bonnaffe Xavier (1561)( 3.5) - Vlaeminck Frank (1573)( 0.5)
|
Ronde 11 (25-04-2020) |
1 Vlaeminck Frank (1573)( 0.5) - De Bruycker Rene (1538)( 0.5)
2 Meignen Gaetan (1671)( 3.5) - Bonnaffe Xavier (1561)( 3.5)
3 Cattoir Harry (1622)( 6.5) - Phlips Daan (1529)( 4.5)
4 Lambrechts Luk (1571)( 3.0) - Robbe Guus (1670)( 1.5)
5 Devreese Gert (1509)( 3.0) - Ninclaus Wouter (1636)( 7.0)
6 Van Dorpe Filip (1482)( 1.5) - Musabayeva Diana (1666)( 5.0)
|